Crankworx World Tour

logo-sponsor-sram
logo-sponsor-maxxis
logo-sponsor-clif
logo-sponsor-rockshox
specialized

Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle

Innsbruck - Austria
2021-06-19
Pro - open
Results
Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Run 1Run 2Final
11Emil JOHANSSONSWE36.2597.597.5
22Nicholi ROGATKINUSA3895.595.5
35Torquato TESTAITA93.2542.2593.25
43Erik FEDKOGER91.547.7591.5
512Timothé BRINGERFRA9039.7590
67Paul COUDERCFRA80.7588.7588.75
78Lucas HUPPERTSUI882688
814Thomas GENONBEL84.2541.2584.25
94Tomas LEMOINEFRA79.51679.5
1010Max FREDRIKSSONSWE78.561.7578.5
1111Lukas KNOPFGER7375.2575.25
129Alex ALANKOSWE24.2571.571.5
1313David LIEBUSA68.547.568.5
146Jakub VENCLCZE33.7564.7564.75
1515Garret MECHEMUSA57.2556.557.25