logo-sponsor-sram
logo-sponsor-maxxis
logo-sponsor-clif
logo-sponsor-rockshox
specialized

Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza

Rotorua - New Zealand
2022-11-12
Pro - male
Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Run 1Run 2Final
1Emil JOHANSSONSWETREK92.7560.7592.75
2Timothé BRINGERFRACOMMENCAL89.559.7589.5
3Max FREDRIKSSONSWECANNONDALE86.557.7586.5
4Erik FEDKOGERYT80.585.585.5
5Tomas LEMOINEFRACANYON45.258585
6Dawid GODZIEKPOLNS84.557.7584.5
7Lucas HUPPERTSUIRUFF82.554.7582.5
8Torquato TESTAITAROSE10.7579.2579.25
9Miguel GUERREROESPMARIN78.7525.7578.75
10Nicholi ROGATKINUSASPECIALIZED77.2552.577.25
11Paul COUDERCFRACOMMENCAL71.56871.5
12Jakub VENCLCZEROSE7028.570
13Griffin PAULSONCANILABB26.2549.2549.25
14Tom ISTEDGBRCARDER TECH39.540.540.5