logo-sponsor-sram
logo-sponsor-maxxis
logo-sponsor-clif
logo-sponsor-rockshox
specialized

Title Slopestyle @ SilverStar Bike Park

SilverStar - Canada
2022-07-31
Open - male
Qualifying Results
Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Run 1Run 2Final
1Dawid GODZIEKPOLNS9494
2Lucas HUPPERTSUIRUFF91.3391.33
3Nicholi ROGATKINUSASPECIALIZED9146.3391
4David LIEBUSAGT88.3354.6688.33
5Tom ISTEDGBRABUS85.3311.3385.33
6Max MEYGERREELL83.665883.66
7Ben THOMPSONCANCANNONDALE82.334882.33
8Nicolas TERRIERFRABANSHEE7571.3375
9Liam BAYLISCANFORBIDDEN69.6648.6669.66
10Marcel HUNTGBRCHROMAG68.3332.6668.33
11Elof LINDSWEFUNMTB506868
12Lukas SKIÖLDSWECANYON12.6664.6664.66
13Chance MOORECANTITLE60.3342.3360.33
14Tobey MILEYGERROSE3255.3355.33
15Bernd WINKLERAUTGREEN513551