Crankworx World Tour

logo-sponsor-sram
logo-sponsor-maxxis
logo-sponsor-clif
logo-sponsor-rockshox
specialized

Maxxis Slopestyle in Memory of McGazza

Rotorua - New Zealand
2021-11-06
Pro - male
Results
Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Run 1Run 2Final
1Emil JOHANSSONSWE95.755595.75
2Timothé BRINGERFRA42.2593.2593.25
3Nicholi ROGATKINUSA926992
4Max FREDRIKSSONSWE88DNS88
5Tomas LEMOINEFRA45.7585.2585.25
6Griffin PAULSONCAN84.2550.2584.25
7Paul COUDERCFRA80.7536.2580.75
8Lucas HUPPERTSUI78.2524.578.25
9Erik FEDKOGER37.257676
10Lukas SCHAFERGER71.7555.7571.75
11Marcel HUNTGBR67.256367.25
12Bernd WINKLERAUT62.521.7562.5
13Tom ISTEDGBR52.253452.25