Results

Air DH

Youth 13-14 - male
Whistler - Canada -2019-07-12

Event List

Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Time
12001Bodhi KUHNCANTransition/Trees/Smith/Cycleye04:09.9
22002Tegan CRUZCANCruzboyz Racing04:19.0
32008Jon MOZELLCANDunbar Cycles04:19.3
42006Ryan PINKERTONUSARockNRoad,TroyLee,Oakley,Maxxis,Crankbros,ODI,E*thirteen04:19.9
52005Ryan GRIFFITHCAN04:23.5
62021Mikey DELESALLECANKinney Kamp, Norco, FOX MTB04:23.8
72038Ethan DONOHOECAN04:24.8
82040Hayden SANSALONECAN04:26.6
92044Jacob QUISTCANCommencal04:26.7
102036Dane JEWETTCANRocky Mountain, Shimano04:27.4
112063Wyatt HARRINGTONCAN04:28.5
122025Aiden BAYLIFFECAN04:29.8
132042Jack THOMASCAN04:30.1
142019Preston NISHKIANUSAKinney Kamp04:30.3
152007ETAN BRAVARDUSACyclepath Gravity/ Cushcore04:30.3
162010Guillermo TOVAR GALLEGOESPMonster Energy Trek Racing04:30.9
172023Spencer WEITPE04:31.3
182052Landon OWEN-MOLDCAN04:31.7
192011Sami TEITZELCAN04:32.5
202004Taylor DUNNUSATLD, Fluidride, Full Speed Racing, evo04:32.5
212058Nicolas MIKKELSENCANKnolly Grassroots04:33.6
222015Nolan FIELDINGCAN04:34.7
232022Jack MACLEODCAN04:35.0
242045Jake POLITOCANDFX Ride04:35.4
252054Manning WATSONCAN04:36.5
262027Titus CARDONA PEARTAUTNext Level Mountain Bike, DHaRCO04:36.8
272026Ethan BOOTHCAN04:38.8
282047Junho BAEKORSM BIKE ACADEMY04:39.6
292012Liam CAMPBELLCAN04:40.4
302028Lewis ALLBONAUS04:40.9
312034Charlie CONNELLUSA04:41.1
322032Calum MISHAWCANDFX club04:41.9
332059Rowan SAYERSCAN04:42.7
342053Maddox WYKERCANGravity MTB04:47.2
352043Jack FEICKCANVelofix Speed Club04:47.7
362041Hyeonkyo KIMKORSM BIKE ACADEMY04:47.9
372048Kai THOMPSONCAN04:48.3
382064Zach SMITHUSA04:49.4
392039Gavin PENNOCKCAN04:49.6
402060Ryan GRIMMCANPOV Gear & RTA04:51.8
412035Colin KOEBERLEUSAMt. Si MTB, Gerk's Cycle and Ski, Dirt Bike Safety Training04:53.3
422056Max WRIGHTCAN04:55.3
432062Tristan MURPHYUSAIderide04:55.8
442029Aiden PARISHUSARaceKraft MTB, Go-Ride, Deity04:55.9
452050Keegan ZILINSKICAN04:56.4
462046Jesse-Fin GROOTCANZEP Racing, The Grocery Store, Delish Cafe04:56.4
472003Dani CASTELLANOSESPPlanet MTB04:56.8
482020Finley KIRSCHENMANNUSAOutlaw Bike Team / Commencal USA / Kenda / Fox / Magura / Deity / Tannus04:59.7
492061Seth PROULX-ROYDSCANSilverstar Race Team05:00.2
502049Kaleb FECHOCAN05:01.2
512030Aiden FULTONCANRed Shreds05:05.3
522037Elvis LAWTONUSAIdeRide / VSS / POC / Burke Mtn / Kingdom Trails / Beastcoasters05:06.6
532055Matteo AYRTONCANClearWealth Advisors05:14.2
542009Max HALCHUKCANFresh Air, Trek05:20.3
552057Nicholas HEGEDUSUSA05:27.5
2013Arlie CONNOLLYUSADestroyer, Sagebrush, Mondraker
2016Coen WOLFECAN
2051Kieran HIGGINSCAN
2031Asher PAGLAROCAN
2017Vann POLLARDUSAOutlaw
2033Caylm SCHNACKENBERGCAN
2018Drake PARKERUSAOutlaw MTB Team