Results

Air DH

Youth 15-16 - male
Whistler - Canada -2019-07-12

Event List

Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Time
13001Jakob JEWETTCANRocky Mountain Bikes, POC Sports, Shimano, Race Face, Dissent, Maxxis, Marzocchi00:04:06.710
23007Tristan LEMIRECANKona Factory Team00:04:07.860
33002Coen SKRYPNEKCANKona/FountainTire/TLD/Tantalus/Summit00:04:09.450
43008Marcus GOGUENCANDissent Labs00:04:10.020
53010Jack LINNELLCANSummit Sport/Troy Lee Designs00:04:11.830
63003Drew MOZELLCANDunbar Cycles00:04:12.580
73021Aiden GREANYACANDrift Racing: Polygonbikes, Leatt, SR Suntour, Schwalbe, E13,00:04:13.240
83006Jackson GOLDSTONECANTrek Fox Racing Canada Shimano00:04:14.380
93053Dylan MAPLESUSADeity components, the hub bike shop00:04:14.410
103033Parker NISHKIANUSAKinney Kamp00:04:14.860
113025Jackson CONNELLYAUSION Australia, Norco Australia, Thredbo MTB00:04:16.400
123013Nate THALHAMERUSASantaCruz/ Fox/ Shimano/ The Bike Peddler/ Ergon/ Flat Tire Defender/ DTR00:04:16.570
133030Mateo NEGRIPERHoly Trails Peru00:04:18.310
143016Tom GUILLOFRACommencal cartel00:04:19.630
153059Jacob SMITHUSA00:04:20.300
163009Ike KLAASSENNEDMonster Army Santa Cruz 100%00:04:20.570
173045Carson DAMERYCANGravity Development Team00:04:20.940
183074Taylor MUNDENCANIxs, Spank, Spoke bike and Ski, Mostly Mental Shuttles00:04:23.040
193070Maxwell WEEKESUSARIDE DIRT00:04:23.450
203055Elijah BARRONCANCowichan Cycles00:04:23.880
213004Connor NETTLETONCANGravity MTB00:04:24.510
223035Connor WHITECANDrift Racing00:04:25.900
233020Samuell ENGLISHGBRSummit Sports00:04:26.420
243072Nate ATKINSCANNRG Enterprises Ltd, The Sacred Ride00:04:26.570
253056Garrett SAYERSCAN00:04:26.800
263066Kaisei SUGAWARAJPN00:04:26.990
273063John GALBRAITHCAN00:04:27.550
283018Oscar WINGAUSMaydena bike park00:04:28.090
293043Alex PARISHUSARaceKraft MTB, Go-Ride Shop, Deity00:04:28.140
303042Andrew PICKARDCAN00:04:29.040
313078Tyler MRNKACAN00:04:29.460
323026Guytano AYRTONCANClearWealth Advisors00:04:29.890
333027Hadrien LACKNERUSABell, Fasthouse, Commencal, 100%, Raceface.00:04:30.130
343049Cole STINSONCANGravity MTB00:04:31.320
353058Hyeonseong YOONKORSM BIKE ACADEMY00:04:31.650
363038Sheaffer CRANEUSAC400:04:31.700
373019Santo BABOREFRAOuenghi Sport Aventures00:04:34.000
383060Jacob BAGGOTTCANRundle Mountain Cycling Club00:04:34.030
393028Riley PLUMMERUSADADDY00:04:34.330
403067Liam PENNOCKCAN00:04:34.990
413041Po-Hang CHENGTPETeam Taiwan00:04:40.090
423034Matt DE GIUSTICANDrift Racing00:04:41.790
433057Gavin VOGLUSA00:04:43.970
443068Lorenzo SAGRAARGPalpitos 2400:04:47.600
453052Duncan MCCUNNCAN00:04:48.370
463048Caspar MARTINGBR00:04:48.470
473069Markus SCHOUTENCAN00:04:50.990
483076Thomas DOUMITTUSA00:04:53.510
493064Josh WILSONCAN00:04:55.150
503029Toby MEEKNZLMeekboyz00:04:55.310
513071Myles DAVISCAN00:04:55.870
523077Tristan CROCKERCANTaG Cycling Race Team00:05:02.220
533075Thatcher GLEDHILLUSAOutlaw bike team00:05:02.560
543054Dylan BARCLAYCAN00:05:08.170
553047Cason VANDENBERGCAN00:05:10.200
563065Josh SHIELGBR00:05:18.620
573062Jobe ANDROCKITISUSAGT Coalition, CushCore, Chris King00:05:36.380
3061Jaden TUCKERCAN
3024Nelson FISHCAN
3037Tristan PILLONCAN
3046Carter GRIFFINCANNA
3050Dane KIRKEGAARDCAN
3073Simon DUNNCANDistrict Bicycle Co.
3031Riley DAYNZLSurfhighway M/C, 100%, Crown Kiwi, AB Mechanical Services
3015Justin MALISKAUSAMonster Army, Kinney Kamp, FoxMTB, Sensus, Chromag, Mynesweepers, Woodward West, KendaMTB, ethirteen
3044Aodhan KIRKHAMCAN
3051Derek PRIESTCAN