Results

Red Bull Joyride

PRO - open
Whistler - Canada -2018-08-18

Event List

Rank Bib Name Nation Sponsors Run 1Run 2Final
12Nicholi ROGATKINUSASPECIALIZED92.7596.596.5
21Brett RHEEDERCANTREK50.2594.594.5
35Eric FEDKOGERALEXRIMS88.2536.2588.25
414Emil JOHANSSONSWETREK84.586.7586.75
56Thomas GENONBELCANYON77.7581.581.5
612Jakub VENCLCZEROSE7263.572
713Torquato TESTAITAROSE27.571.2571.25
810Matt JONESGBRMARIN68.556.568.5
93Tomas LEMOINEFRACANYON65.56165.5
1011Lukas KNOPFGERROSE62.2559.7562.25
119Szymon GODZIEKPOLNS BIKES6161
128Ryan NYQUISTUSAHARO53.751753.75
134Diego CAVERZASIITARIRI41.2532.7541.25
147Anthony MESSERECANROSE32.752732.75