Crankworx World Tour

2020 Crankworx Championships

Crankworx Dual Slalom World Championship

Male

Rank Name Country Points
1 Kyle STRAIT USA 100
2 Bas VAN-STEENBERGEN CAN 80
3 Matt WALKER NZL 60
4 Collin HUDSON USA 50
5 Austin WARREN USA 45
6 Keegan WRIGHT NZL 40
7 Tomas SLAVIK CZE 36
8 Cody KELLEY USA 32
9 Adrien LORON FRA 29
10 Billy MEACLEM NZL 26

Female

Rank Name Country Points
1 Jill KINTNER USA 100
2 Casey BROWN CAN 80
3 Vaea VERBEECK CAN 60
4 Danielle BEECROFT AUS 50
5 Kialani HINES USA 40
6 Anneke BEERTEN NED 35
7 Mathilde BERNARD FRA 30
8 Martha GILL GBR 25
9 Leanna CURTIS AUS 20
10 Robin GOOMES NZL 15

Crankworx Speed & Style World Championship

Male

Rank Name Country Points
1 Tomas LEMOINE FRA 100
2 Greg WATTS USA 80
3 Garret MECHEM USA 60
4 David LIEB USA 50
5 Adrien LORON FRA 45
6 Sam REYNOLDS GBR 40
7 Max FREDRIKSSON SWE 36
8 Billy MEACLEM NZL 32
9 Teodor KOVAC CZE 29
10 Barry NOBLES USA 26

Female

Rank Name Country Points
1 Jordan SCOTT USA 100
2 Vaea VERBEECK CAN 80
3 Jill KINTNER USA 60
4 Kialani HINES USA 50
5 Mathilde BERNARD FRA 40
6 Vinny ARMSTRONG NZL 35

Crankworx FMBA Slopestyle World Championship

Rank Name Country Points
1 Emil JOHANSSON SWE 1000
2 Nicholi ROGATKIN USA 900
3 Erik FEDKO GER 800
4 Tomas LEMOINE FRA 720
5 Jakub VENCL CZE 656
6 Thomas GENON BEL 600
7 Lucas HUPPERT SUI 552
8 Alex ALANKO SWE 512
9 Lukas KNOPF GER 476
10 Timothé BRINGER FRA 442

Crankworx Pump Track World Championship

Male

Rank Name Country Points
1 Tommy ZULA USA 100
2 Collin HUDSON USA 80
3 Austin WARREN USA 60
4 Bas VAN-STEENBERGEN CAN 50
5 Keegan WRIGHT NZL 45
6 Kyle STRAIT USA 40
7 Billy MEACLEM NZL 36
8 Tuhoto-Ariki PENE NZL 32
9 Adrien LORON FRA 29
10 Lear MILLER USA 26

Female

Rank Name Country Points
1 Jordan SCOTT USA 100
2 Jill KINTNER USA 80
3 Mathilde BERNARD FRA 60
4 Shania RAWSON NZL 50
5 Vaea VERBEECK CAN 40
6 Jenna HASTINGS NZL 35
7 Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH AUS 30
8 Danielle BEECROFT AUS 25
9 Anneke BEERTEN NED 20
10 Casey BROWN CAN 15

Crankworx Downhill Championship

Male

Rank Name Country Points
1 Mick HANNAH AUS 100
2 Samuel BLENKINSOP NZL 80
3 George BRANNIGAN NZL 60
4 Joe BREEDEN GBR 50
5 Bernard KERR GBR 45
6 Austin WARREN USA 40
7 Kieran BENNETT NZL 36
8 Matt WALKER NZL 32
9 Kaos SEAGRAVE GBR 29
10 Sam GALE NZL 26

Female

Rank Name Country Points
1 Tracey HANNAH AUS 100
2 Jill KINTNER USA 80
3 Vinny ARMSTRONG NZL 60
4 Mille JOHNSET NOR 50
5 Vaea VERBEECK CAN 45
6 Georgia ASTLE CAN 40
7 Ainhoa IJURKO ESP 36
8 Kate WEATHERLY NZL 32
9 Casey BROWN CAN 29
10 Fiona OURDOUILLIE FRA 26
2019
2018
2017