Schedule

Wednesday June 21st
Wednesday June 21st
10:00am - 1:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Wednesday June 21st
10:00am - 1:00pm
Mons Royale Dual Speed & Style Training Mutters
Wednesday June 21st
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Tiroler Tageszeitung Official Alpine Whip-Off Championships presented by Spank Whip-Off Training & Qualifier Lake
Wednesday June 21st
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Tiroler Tageszeitung Official Alpine Whip-Off Championships presented by Spank Training Lake
Wednesday June 21st
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tiroler Tageszeitung Official Alpine Whip-Off Championships presented by Spank Whip-Off Finals Lake
Thursday June 22nd
Thursday June 22nd
9:00am - 11:00am
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH Course On Foot Inspection Gotzens
Thursday June 22nd
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Thursday June 22nd
10:00am - 11:30am
Mons Royale Dual Speed & Style Dual Speed and Style Timed Runs and Seeding Mutters
Thursday June 22nd
11:00am - 5:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS Training Gotzens
Thursday June 22nd
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Thursday June 22nd
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Mons Royale Dual Speed & Style Dual Speed and Style – Warm Up Mutters
Thursday June 22nd
3:00pm - 7:30pm
Mons Royale Dual Speed & Style Dual Speed and Style – Finals Mutters
Thursday June 22nd
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Mons Royale Dual Speed & Style Dual Speed and Style – LIVE BROADCAST
Friday June 23rd
Friday June 23rd
8:00am - 11:30am
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH Group A – Training Gotzens
Friday June 23rd
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Friday June 23rd
9:00am - 12:00pm
Raiffeisen Club Pump Track Challenge presented by RockShox Training Mutters
Friday June 23rd
11:15am - 2:30pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH Group B – Training Gotzens
Friday June 23rd
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Friday June 23rd
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Raiffeisen Club Pump Track Challenge presented by RockShox Training Mutters
Friday June 23rd
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Raiffeisen Club Pump Track Challenge presented by RockShox Pump Track Qualifying Mutters
Friday June 23rd
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Raiffeisen Club Pump Track Challenge presented by RockShox Traning Mutters
Friday June 23rd
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Raiffeisen Club Pump Track Challenge presented by RockShox Pump Track Finals Mutters
Friday June 23rd
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Raiffeisen Club Pump Track Challenge presented by RockShox Pump Track LIVE BROADCAST Mutters
Saturday June 24th
Saturday June 24th
8:00am - 9:30am
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH Group B – Training Gotzens
Saturday June 24th
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Saturday June 24th
9:30am - 11:00am
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH Group A – Training Gotzens
Saturday June 24th
11:30am - 3:30pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH Finals Gotzens
Saturday June 24th
1:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Saturday June 24th
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Downhill presented by iXS DH – LIVE BROADCAST Gotzens
Sunday June 25th
Sunday June 25th
11:00am - 3:30pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Training Mutters
Sunday June 25th
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle presented by Kenda Crankworx Innsbruck Slopestyle Mutters